Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara
Featuring a swimming pool, the 3-bedroom Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa is suitable for up to 6 people and is located 4.7 km from Igreja do Rosario Church. Providing guests with Wi-Fi and a private parking lot, this accommodation is approximately 10 minutes by car from Gruta Nossa Senhora Aparecida.
If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out Alambique do Lafaiete 4.5 km from the holiday home.
Along with views of the garden, Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa includes a balcony, as well as such media amenities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The interior elements include a writing desk, as well as a stone fireplace.
This Piracaia accommodation has an equipped kitchen provided with amenities, such as a fridge and kitchenware for self-catering. Guests can also take advantage of tea/coffee making equipment during their stay. Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa offers a spacious garden with a sun terrace for guests to enjoy.
- Local attractions
- Igreja do Rosario4.7 km
- Igreja Santo Antonio da Cachoeira4.6 km
- Our Lady of the Rosary Square4.7 km
- Gruta Nossa Senhora Aparecida4.6 km
- Alambique do Lafaiete4.5 km
- Airports
- Guarulhos86 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How much will it cost to book Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa?
The minimal price of one night in Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa is $168. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa?
Guests of Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 13:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa?
Guests can stay at Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa with their pets. - ❓
Does Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa boast a hot tub?
Yes, a public hot tub is available for guests at Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at this holiday home?
While enjoying your stay at this holiday home, be sure to explore Piracaia's main landmarks, including Gruta Nossa Senhora Aparecida (4.6 km), Igreja do Rosario Church (4.7 km), and Alambique do Lafaiete, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.